|
|
2015年度 6年生 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
戦 |
|
22 |
勝 |
|
31 |
敗 |
|
1 |
分 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日付 |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
場所 |
備考 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
2月20日 |
SBOX |
1 |
|
- |
7 |
|
● |
花野井小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
53 |
2月7日 |
豊上ヤングスターズ |
2 |
|
- |
3 |
x |
● |
浅間G |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
52 |
2月7日 |
豊上ヤングスターズ |
5 |
|
- |
11 |
|
● |
浅間G |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
51 |
1月24日 |
流山レイソル |
1 |
|
- |
4 |
|
● |
浅間G |
柏流さよなら大会 C/4(サンスパッツ合同) |
50 |
1月23日 |
アドウィン・クラブ |
4 |
|
- |
7 |
|
● |
名戸ヶ谷球場 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
49 |
1月23日 |
アドウィン・クラブ |
5 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
名戸ヶ谷球場 |
柏流さよなら大会 B/4(サンスパッツ合同) |
48 |
1月17日 |
柏DJM |
0 |
|
- |
6 |
|
● |
オール沼南グランド |
オール沼南杯 1回戦(サンスパッツ合同) |
47 |
1月16日 |
にしくぼフェニックス |
7 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
常盤平公園 |
柏流さよなら大会 A/4(サンスパッツ合同) |
46 |
1月11日 |
沼南snipers |
2 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
流山クラブG |
柏流さよなら大会 @/4(サンスパッツ合同) |
45 |
1月10日 |
リトルキング |
4 |
|
- |
7 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
44 |
12月20日 |
リトルキング |
16 |
|
- |
5 |
|
○ |
少年球場B面 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
43 |
12月19日 |
LK&AF17 |
4 |
x |
- |
3 |
|
○ |
少年球場B面 |
卒業記念大会 3位決定戦(サンスパッツ合同) |
42 |
12月19日 |
リトルレジェンズ |
1 |
|
- |
4 |
|
● |
少年球場A面 |
卒業記念大会 準決勝(サンスパッツ合同) |
41 |
12月13日 |
野田Best |
5 |
|
- |
8 |
|
● |
野田河川C面 |
東葛卒業記念大会(サンスパッツ合同) |
40 |
12月13日 |
ジュニアファイターズ |
2 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
野田河川C面 |
東葛卒業記念大会(サンスパッツ合同) |
39 |
12月12日 |
フォーセブン |
1 |
|
- |
6 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
38 |
12月12日 |
フォーセブン |
2 |
|
- |
3 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
37 |
12月6日 |
ミラクルズ |
5 |
|
- |
7 |
|
● |
我孫子河川少年G |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
36 |
12月6日 |
ミラクルズ |
1 |
|
- |
3 |
|
● |
我孫子河川少年G |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
35 |
12月5日 |
フレンズ |
1 |
|
- |
2 |
|
● |
土南部小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
34 |
11月29日 |
木刈ファイターズ |
3 |
|
- |
9 |
|
● |
松山下公園野球場 |
木下杯 3回戦 |
33 |
11月29日 |
桜台ウイングス |
2 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
松山下公園野球場 |
木下杯 2回戦 |
32 |
11月23日 |
オールブラックス |
3 |
|
- |
4 |
x |
● |
湖北小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
31 |
11月23日 |
オールブラックス |
3 |
|
- |
7 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
30 |
11月22日 |
SWAT15 |
9 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
29 |
11月22日 |
印西メッツ |
16 |
|
- |
2 |
|
○ |
松山下公園野球場 |
木下杯 1回戦 |
28 |
11月15日 |
SWAT15 |
9 |
|
- |
8 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合(サンスパッツ合同) |
27 |
9月6日 |
サンスパッツ |
0 |
|
- |
10 |
|
● |
少年球場A |
秋季大会 1回戦 |
26 |
8月9日 |
湖北台スパローズ |
10 |
|
- |
4 |
|
○ |
新木野G |
学年リーグ E/6 |
25 |
8月8日 |
新木ファイターズ |
11 |
|
- |
10 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
学年リーグ D/6 |
24 |
7月26日 |
佐倉ウィングス |
16 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
佐倉南高校G |
佐倉杯 敗者戦 |
23 |
7月25日 |
大阪スターズ |
5 |
|
- |
10 |
|
● |
佐倉南高校G |
佐倉杯 1回戦 |
22 |
7月11日 |
リトルキング |
5 |
|
- |
6 |
|
● |
少年球場A |
我孫子近隣大会 3回戦 |
21 |
6月28日 |
大津ヶ丘ファイターズ |
7 |
x |
- |
0 |
|
○ |
新木野G |
我孫子近隣大会 2回戦 |
20 |
6月27日 |
ブラックバード |
4 |
|
- |
12 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
学年リーグ C/6 |
19 |
6月21,27日 |
並木ペイシェンス |
5(6) |
|
- |
5(5) |
|
○ |
我孫子河川少年上流側/少年球場B |
我孫子近隣大会 1回戦 |
18 |
6月7日 |
リトルイーグルス |
2 |
|
- |
5 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
学年リーグ B/6 |
17 |
5月31日 |
ブラックタイガース |
1 |
|
- |
2 |
|
● |
少年球場A |
学年リーグ A/6 |
16 |
5月30日 |
リトルジャガーズ |
3 |
|
- |
8 |
|
● |
少年球場A |
学年リーグ @/6 |
15 |
5月16日 |
小絹ゴールデンズ |
2 |
|
- |
9 |
|
● |
利根川緑地少年B |
取手近隣大会 2回戦 |
14 |
5月10日 |
藤代ラッキーズ |
8 |
|
- |
2 |
|
○ |
利根川緑地少年B |
取手近隣大会 1回戦 |
13 |
4月29日 |
前ヶ崎クラブ |
1 |
|
- |
7 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
12 |
4月26日 |
藤代バッファローズ |
8 |
|
- |
7 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
11 |
4月26日 |
藤代バッファローズ |
7 |
|
- |
6 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
10 |
4月25日 |
布佐スパイダース |
19 |
|
- |
5 |
|
○ |
浅間G |
練習試合 |
9 |
4月19日 |
湖北台スパローズ |
4 |
|
- |
2 |
|
○ |
新木野G |
練習試合 |
8 |
4月12日 |
布佐ジャイアンツ |
22 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
7 |
3月29日 |
新木野コンドル |
4 |
|
- |
7 |
|
● |
少年球場A |
春季大会 1回戦 |
6 |
3月22日 |
ブラックタイガース |
4 |
|
- |
9 |
|
● |
少年球場A |
練習試合 |
5 |
3月15日 |
新木野コンドル |
9 |
|
- |
9 |
|
△ |
新堀G |
練習試合 |
4 |
3月9日 |
藤代ラッキーズ |
6 |
|
- |
10 |
|
● |
宮和田小 |
練習試合 |
3 |
2月22日 |
久寺家エラーズ |
10 |
|
- |
3 |
|
○ |
戸頭球場 |
練習試合 |
2 |
2月15日 |
リトルキング |
2 |
|
- |
14 |
|
● |
並木小 |
練習試合 |
1 |
2月14日 |
ブラックバード |
3 |
|
- |
8 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|