|
|
2013年度 5年生 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
戦 |
|
40 |
勝 |
|
9 |
敗 |
|
1 |
分 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日付 |
対戦相手 |
スコア |
勝敗 |
場所 |
備考 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
12月21日 |
沼南ファイヤーズ |
14 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
風早南部小 |
カリフ・マルエス大会 D/5 |
49 |
12月15日 |
西志津クラブ |
9 |
|
- |
4 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
48 |
12月14日 |
南流ファイターズ |
6 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
南流山小 |
カリフ・マルエス大会 C/5 |
47 |
12月8日 |
山崎クーガーズ |
7 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
山崎小 |
カリフ・マルエス大会 B/5 |
46 |
12月7日 |
習志野台ワンパクズ |
1 |
|
- |
3 |
|
● |
豊富グランド |
練習試合 |
45 |
12月1日 |
キングファイターズ |
7 |
|
- |
6 |
|
○ |
KSG学童面 |
練習試合 |
44 |
12月1日 |
加賀シャトルズ |
5 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
カリフ・マルエス大会 A/5 |
43 |
11月30日 |
布佐ジャイアンツ |
4 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
少年球場B |
5年リーグ決勝 |
42 |
11月24日 |
サンスパッツ |
7 |
|
- |
3 |
|
○ |
少年球場B |
新人大会 3位決定戦 |
41 |
11月23日 |
ブラックバード |
9(0) |
|
- |
9(1) |
|
● |
少年球場A |
新人大会 準決勝 |
40 |
11月17日 |
布佐スパイダース |
8 |
|
- |
5 |
|
○ |
少年球場C |
新人大会 2回戦 |
39 |
11月9日 |
ブラックバード |
8 |
x |
- |
1 |
|
○ |
少年球場A |
5年リーグ 準決勝 |
38 |
11月3日 |
根木内ヤングスターズ |
4 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
カリフ・マルエス大会 @/5 |
37 |
11月2日 |
さざんかポニーズ |
9 |
|
- |
4 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
36 |
10月27日 |
久寺家エラーズ |
12 |
|
- |
3 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
35 |
10月14日 |
西船ウィングス |
2 |
|
- |
3 |
|
● |
養老川臨海第1球場 |
日ハム杯 県大会 準決勝 |
34 |
10月13日 |
塩焼少年野球部 |
6 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
養老川臨海第1球場 |
日ハム杯 県大会 2回戦 |
33 |
10月12日 |
四街道ブルースターズ |
19 |
|
- |
2 |
|
○ |
養老川臨海第1球場 |
日ハム杯 県大会 1回戦 |
32 |
9月29日 |
大森フラーヤーズ |
3 |
|
- |
6 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
YCリーグ E/6 |
31 |
9月28日 |
リトルイーグルス |
6 |
|
- |
8 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
5年リーグ D/5 |
30 |
9月28日 |
井野ジャイアンツ |
8 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
YCリーグ D/6 |
29 |
9月22日 |
布佐スパイダース |
12 |
|
- |
8 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
5年リーグ C/5 |
28 |
9月22日 |
布佐ジャイアンツ |
8 |
|
- |
4 |
|
○ |
浅間球場 |
5年リーグ B/5 |
27 |
8月31日 |
ドルフィンズジュニア |
9 |
x |
- |
8 |
|
○ |
少年球場A |
日ハム杯 葛南予選 決勝 |
26 |
8月31日 |
南部少年野球クラブ |
4 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
少年球場A |
日ハム杯 葛南予選 1回戦 |
25 |
8月24日 |
西船ウィングス |
2 |
|
- |
9 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
YCリーグ C/6 |
24 |
8月24日 |
久寺家エラーズ |
10 |
x |
- |
0 |
|
○ |
少年球場B |
5年リーグ A/5 |
23 |
8月17日 |
大網オリオン |
11 |
|
- |
7 |
|
○ |
季美の森公園 |
練習試合 |
22 |
7月28日 |
リトルイーグルス |
6 |
|
- |
5 |
|
○ |
少年球場A |
日ハム杯 決勝 |
21 |
7月28日 |
布佐ジャイアンツ |
5 |
|
- |
1 |
|
○ |
少年球場A |
日ハム杯 準決勝 |
20 |
7月21日 |
大久保フロッグス |
9 |
x |
- |
1 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
YCリーグ B/6 |
19 |
7月15日 |
柏ドリームス |
6 |
|
- |
0 |
|
○ |
宮田島G |
沼南近隣 準々決勝 |
18 |
7月13日 |
サンスパッツ |
10 |
x |
- |
0 |
|
○ |
三小 |
日ハム杯 2回戦 |
17 |
7月6日 |
浦安ニューラッキーズ |
8 |
|
- |
12 |
|
● |
湖北小 |
YCリーグ A/6 |
16 |
6月29日 |
リトルジャガーズ |
16 |
|
- |
3 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
5年リーグ @/5 |
15 |
6月23日 |
セントラルバークス |
11 |
|
- |
6 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
14 |
6月22日 |
柏リアノス |
14 |
|
- |
5 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
沼南近隣 B/3 |
13 |
6月15日 |
スリーアローズ |
9 |
|
- |
3 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
YCリーグ @/6 |
12 |
6月9日 |
キングファイターズ |
6 |
|
- |
6 |
|
△ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
11 |
6月9日 |
南部少年野球クラブ |
6 |
|
- |
8 |
|
● |
南部小 |
沼南近隣 A/3 |
10 |
6月1日 |
増尾レッドスターズ |
5 |
x |
- |
0 |
|
○ |
増尾西小 |
練習試合 |
9 |
4月29日 |
松葉ニューセラミックス |
9 |
x |
- |
8 |
|
○ |
松葉一小 |
沼南近隣 @/3 |
8 |
4月28日 |
エースライオンズ |
12 |
|
- |
7 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
7 |
4月27日 |
ブラックバード |
9 |
|
- |
12 |
|
● |
少年球場B |
練習試合 |
6 |
4月20日 |
野菊野ファイターズ |
12 |
|
- |
4 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
5 |
3月20日 |
流山マリーンズ |
8 |
|
- |
4 |
|
○ |
東谷グランド |
練習試合 |
4 |
3月9日 |
藤上ディアーズ |
5 |
|
- |
4 |
|
○ |
法典グランド |
練習試合 |
3 |
3月3日 |
本埜ジャガーズ |
13 |
|
- |
7 |
|
○ |
ジャガーズグランド |
練習試合 |
2 |
2月17日 |
ブラックタイガース |
11 |
|
- |
2 |
|
○ |
湖北小 |
練習試合 |
1 |
2月9日 |
さざんかポニーズ |
7 |
|
- |
2 |
|
○ |
ポニーズグランド |
練習試合 |