2012年度 6年生 | |||||||||||||||
52 | 戦 | 21 | 勝 | 29 | 敗 | 2 | 分 | ||||||||
日付 | 対戦相手 | スコア | 勝敗 | 場所 | 備考 | ||||||||||
52 | 2月17日 | サンライズスター | 2 − 2 (ジャンケン 3-6) |
● | 湖北小 | 卒業記念大会 | |||||||||
51 | 2月11日 | ブラックスパローズ | 0 | - | 5 | ● | 湖北小 | 練習試合 | |||||||
50 | 2月10日 | 双葉 | 1 | - | 3 | ● | 湖北小 | 柏流 | |||||||
49 | 2月9日 | 増尾オールスターズ | 0 | - | 10 | ● | 湖北小 | 柏流 練習試合 | |||||||
48 | 1月27日 | アドウィン・クラブB | 1 | - | 5 | ● | 湖北小 | 柏流 | |||||||
47 | 1月20日 | HYSジュニアーズ | 3 | - | 4 | ● | 湖北小 | 柏流 | |||||||
46 | 1月19日 | 流山マリンベアーズ | 0 | - | 3 | ● | 湖北小 | 柏流 | |||||||
45 | 12月15日 | 野田ジャガーズ | 4 | - | 2 | ○ | 尾崎小 | 柏流 | |||||||
44 | 12月8日 | 松戸中央ファイターズ | 4 | - | 10 | ● | エンジェルス球場 | 柏流 練習試合 | |||||||
43 | 12月8日 | ブラックスパローズ | 1 | - | 2 | ● | 五本松球場 | 柏流 練習試合 | |||||||
42 | 11月25日 | 酒井根東グリーンズ | 6 | - | 3 | ○ | 酒井根小 | 柏流 | |||||||
41 | 11月11日 | 印西メッツ | 2 | - | 4 | ● | 松山下公園 | 木下杯 3回戦 | |||||||
40 | 11月10日 | セントラルパークス | 1 | - | 14 | ● | 湖北小 | 小金原近隣 | |||||||
39 | 11月4日 | 夏見台アタックス | 不戦勝 | ○ | 花輪下グランド | 木下杯 2回戦 | |||||||||
38 | 11月3日 | 牧野原ジュニアーズ | 5 | - | 3 | ○ | 牧野原小 | 小金原近隣 | |||||||
37 | 10月28日 | 光インパルス | 20 | - | 2 | ○ | 湖北小 | 小金原近隣 | |||||||
36 | 10月28日 | 矢切コンドル | 2 | - | 4 | ● | 湖北小 | 小金原近隣 | |||||||
35 | 10月21日 | 沼南フラワーズ | 5 | - | 6 | ● | 湖北小 | 小金原近隣 | |||||||
34 | 10月21日 | リトルジャガーズ | 0 | - | 7 | ● | 少年球場A面 | 6年リーグ 準決勝 | |||||||
33 | 10月13日 | ブラックバード | 6 | - | 6 | △ | 湖北小 | 練習試合 | |||||||
32 | 10月8日 | ジュニアホークス | 17 | - | 0 | ○ | 一小 | 6年リーグ | |||||||
31 | 10月6日 | サンスパッツ | 0 | - | 10 | ● | 少年球場A面 | 秋季大会 決勝 | |||||||
30 | 10月6日 | 布佐ジャイアンツ | 7 | - | 0 | ○ | 少年球場B面 | 秋季大会 準決勝 | |||||||
29 | 9月30日 | ドリームジャイアンツ | 9 | - | 3 | ○ | 湖北小 | 6年リーグ | |||||||
28 | 9月22日 | 白山クラブ | 7 | - | 5 | ○ | 少年球場B面 | 秋季大会 準々決勝 | |||||||
27 | 9月16日 | 新木ファイターズ | 9 | - | 2 | ○ | 少年球場B面 | 秋季大会1回戦 | |||||||
26 | 9月9日 | 白山クラブ | 6 | - | 2 | ○ | 湖北小 | 練習試合 | |||||||
25 | 9月9日 | 白山クラブ | 7 | - | 2 | ○ | 湖北小 | 6年リーグ | |||||||
24 | 9月8日 | 藤心ジャガース | 1 | - | 5 | ● | 湖北小 | 小金原近隣 | |||||||
23 | 9月1日 | 久寺家エラーズ | 1 | - | 7 | ● | 河川敷 | 6年リーグ | |||||||
22 | 8月26日 | 湖北台スパローズ | 10 | - | 4 | ○ | 湖北小 | 6年リーグ | |||||||
21 | 8月18日 | 大網オリオン | 6 | - | 0 | ○ | 季美の森球場 | 練習試合 選抜選手途中参加 |
|||||||
20 | 8月12日 | 我孫子ライオンズ | 7 | - | 6 | ○ | 新木野球場 | 6年リーグ | |||||||
19 | 8月4日 | 大橋みどりファイターズ | 1 | - | 8 | ● | 習志野野球場 | 千葉日報杯争奪 | |||||||
18 | 7月29日 | 睦マリンズ | 6 | - | 7 | ● | もえぎ野球場 | 佐倉杯 交流戦 | |||||||
17 | 7月29日 | 都賀の台レットウイングス | 10 | - | 3 | ○ | もえぎ野球場 | 佐倉杯 交流戦 | |||||||
16 | 7月28日 | キングファイターズB | 3 | - | 9 | ● | もえぎ野球場 | 佐倉杯 | |||||||
15 | 7月22日 | 千代田ファイターズ | 0 | - | 12 | ● | 柏第三小 | 練習試合 | |||||||
14 | 7月1日 | 野田ドンキーズ | 0 | - | 11 | ● | 少年球場C面 | 我孫子近隣 | |||||||
13 | 6月24日 | リトルイーグルス | 3 | - | 4 | ● | 河川敷 | 6年リーグ | |||||||
12 | 6月10日 | 新木野コンドル | 7 | - | 0 | ○ | 新堀G | 6年リーグ | |||||||
11 | 6月2日 | 柏リアノス | 0 | - | 10 | ● | 東京自働機械G | 練習試合 | |||||||
10 | 5月27日 | ジュニアホークス | 12 | - | 0 | ○ | 少年球場B面 | 練習試合 | |||||||
9 | 5月20日 | ドリームジャイアンツ | 2 | - | 4 | ● | 浅間 | 練習試合 | |||||||
8 | 5月19日 | 布佐ジャイアンツ | 1 | - | 1 | △ | 河川敷 | 練習試合 | |||||||
7 | 5月12日 | 内郷スターズ | 1 | - | 11 | ● | 長浦運動広場 | スポ少県大会1回戦 | |||||||
6 | 5月6日 | 流山ホークス | 1 | - | 5 | ● | ホークス球場 | 練習試合 | |||||||
5 | 4月29日 | サンスパッツ | 0 | - | 9 | ● | 少年球場A面 | 春季大会 決勝 | |||||||
4 | 4月22日 | ブラックタイガース | 6 | - | 3 | ○ | 少年球場A面 | 春季大会 準決勝 | |||||||
3 | 4月22日 | リトルジャガーズ | 2(2) | - | 2(1) | ○ | 少年球場A面 | 春季大会2回戦 | |||||||
2 | 4月8日 | 布佐スパイダース | 8 | - | 1 | ○ | 少年球場B面 | 春季大会1回戦 | |||||||
1 | 4月1日 | 増尾レッドスターズ | 4 | - | 9 | ● | 湖北小 | 練習試合 |